Rio Sports Live

On Demand Games / Replays

Boys Soccer MMA vs Saint Joseph Acadmy 1-24-23

Girls Basketball Nikki Rowe vs Edinburg Vela 1-24-23

Girls Basketball San Antonio Christian vs Saint Joseph Acadmy 1-24-23

Boys Basketball San Antonio Christian vs Saint Joseph Acadmy 1-24-23

Weslaco vs Harlingen Girls Basketball 1-24-23

Weslaco vs Harlingen Boys Basketball 1-24-23

Port Isabel vs Brownsville Jubliee Girls Basketball 1-20-23

Port Isabel vs Brownsville Jubliee Boys Basketball 1-20-23

Swimming Los Fresnos and Brownsville Veterans Tri Meet. 1-19-23

Brownsville Saint Joseph vs Laredo Saint Augustine Boys Basketball 1-17-23

Brownsville Saint Joseph vs Laredo Saint Augustine Girls Basketball 1-17-23

Atlas vs Leones Soccer (2013 Group) 1-15-23

Pumas vs Legends Soccer (2013 group) 1-14-23

Pumas vs Tigres Soccer (2013 Group) 1-14-23

Brownsville Hanna vs Los Fresnos Girls Basketball 1-13-23

Brownsville Hanna vs Los Fresnos Boys Basketball 1-13-23

Mcallen High vs Mcallen Nikki Rowe Boys Soccer 1-13-23

San Benito vs Harlingen High Girls Basketball 1-13-23

La Feria vs Port Isabel Girls Basketball 1-13-23

La Feria vs Port Isabel Boys Basketball 1-13-23

Port Isabel vs Hidalgo Boys Basketball 11-10-23

Port Isabel vs Hidalgo Girls Basketball 11-10-23

McAllen High vs Los Fresnos Girls Soccer 1-10-23

TMI vs Brownsville St. Joseph Boys Soccer 1-10-23

Brownsville St. Joseph vs TMI Boys Basketball 1-10-23

Brownsville St. Joseph vs TMI Girls Basketball 1-10-23

Harvest Christian vs Lyford Boys Basketball 1-9-23

RGVCA East vs West All-Star Game Football 1-7-23

Brownsville Saint Joseph vs SA Saint Anthony Boys Basketball 1-7-23

Brownsville Saint Joseph vs SA Saint Anthony Girls Basketball 1-7-23

Laredo United vs Brownsville Porter Boys Soccer 1-7-23

PSJA Memorial vs Brownsville Porter Boys Soccer 1-7-23

Boys Soccer- Sharyland vs Brownsville St. Joseph 1-7-23

Hidalgo vs Brownsville Veterans Memorial Boys Soccer 1-7-23

Premont vs Santa Maria Boys Basketballl 1-6-23

Mcallen High vs Flour Bluff Girls Soccer 1-6-23

SA Oconnor vs Los Fresnos Girls Soccer 1-6-23

SA Warren vs Edinburg North Girls Soccer 1-5-23

SA Taft vs Harlingen High Girls Soccer 1-5-23

SA Taft vs Harlingen High Girls Soccer 1-5-23

Mcallen High vs Harlingen South Girls Soccer 1-5-23

Sharyland Pioneer vs Edinburg Vela Boys Basketball 1-3-23

Sharyland Pioneer vs Edinburg Vela Girls Basketball 1-3-23

San Perlita vs Edinburg Economedes Boys Basketball 1-3-23

Edinburg North vs Brownsville Saint Joseph Boys Basketball 1-3-22

S.A. Providence Catholic vs Brownsville Saint Joseph Girls Basketball 1-3-22

McMullen County vs San Perlita Girls Basketball 1-3-23

Brenham vs San Antiono East Central Boys Basketball 12-28-22

Aransas Pass vs Flour Bluff Girls Basketball 12-28-22

Santa Gertrudis Academy vs San Perlita Boys Basketball 12-28-22

Brenham vs Victoria West Boys Basketball 12-28-22

Santa Gertrudis Academy vs Tuloso-Midway Boys Basketball 12-28-22

Aransas Pass vs West Oso Girls Basketball 12-28-22

Edna vs Annapolis Christian Academy Boys Basketball 12-27-22

Brenham vs West Oso Boys Basketball 12-27-22

CC Carroll vs West Oso Girls Basketball 12-27-22

San Perlita vs West Oso Boys Basketball 12-27-22

Santa Gertrudis Academy vs Annapolis Christian Academy Boys Basketball 12-27-22

Alice vs West Oso Girls Basketball 12-27-22

Mcallen Memorial vs Sharyland Pioneer Girls Basketball 12-20-2022

Brownsville Jubilee vs Brownsville Saint Joseph Boys Soccer 12-20-22

Lyford vs Santa Rosa Boys Basketball 12-20-2022

Edinburg Economedes vs San Perlita Boys Basketball 12-20-22

Macadonia vs San Perlita Girls Basketball 12-19-22

Laredo United vs Harlingen High Girls Basketball 12-19-22

Harlingen vs Brownsville Saint Joseph Boys Basketball 12-16-22

Santa Rosa Vs Rio Hondo Boys Basketball 12-16-22

Harvest Christian vs Harlingen Girls Basketball 12-6-22

Brownsville St Joe vs Brownsville Victoria Boys Soccer 12-6-22

Brownsville St Joseph vs Victoria St Joe Boys Basketball 12-6-22

Brownville St Joe vs Victoria St Joe Girls Basketball 12-6-22

Lopez vs St Joe Boys Basketball-BISD Tournament 2022

San Benito vs Roma Girls BasketsBISD Tournament 2022

Harlingen South vs PSJA Memorial Girls Baskets from the Wiseman 2022

San Benito vs Sharyland Girls Basketball from the Wiseman 2022

Harlingen South vs LaFeria Girls Basketball from the Wiseman 2022

Brownsville Veterans vs St Joe BISD Tournament Pool Game 12-1-22

Brownsville Veterans vs Harlingen South Football 2022

Rio Hondo vs Raymondville Boys Basketball 2022

PSJA North vs San Perlita Boys Basketball 2022

St Joseph vs San Perlita Boys Basketball 11-29-22

Santa Rosa vs Benavidas Girls Baskets from the Bert Ogden Arena

Bird Bowl Boys Baskets 2022

St Joe vs Lake County Boys Basketball

St Joe vs Rivera Boys Basketball

St Joe vs Hamilton Boys Basketball

St Joe vs Luthern North Boys Basketball

St Joe vs Woodlands Christian | Football Playoff 11-12-22

Harvest Christian vs Rio Hondo | GBB 11-15-22

Harlingen vs San Benito Football Battle of the Arroyo 2022

St Joseph vs Idea Edinburg | Boys Baskets 11-15-22

St Joe vs Lopez | Girls Baskets 11-15-22

St Joe vs St Michaels | Football 2022